Bosch 2608619261 X-LOCK Cutting Disc 115mm Inox Steel EN 12413

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£0.94

Bosch PRO X Lock Inox Flat Thin Metal Fast Cutting Disc 115mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£0.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO X Lock Inox Flat Thin Metal Fast Cutting Disc

Unknown
£0.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Straight Cutting Disc Standard (for Inox, X-LOCK, Diameter 115 mm, Bore Diameter: 22.23 mm, Thickness: 1 mm), 2608619261

In stock
£3.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Straight Cutting Disc Standard (for Inox, X-LOCK, Diameter 115 mm, Bore Diameter: 22.23 mm, Thickness: 1 mm), 2608619261

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.69
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Pro 115mm 1mm X-Lock Thin Slit Cutting Discs Blades Inox 4.5" 2608619261

1-3 working days
£3.92
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional Straight Cutting Disc Standard (for Inox, X-LOCK, Diameter 115 mm, Bore Diameter: 22.23 mm, Thickness: 1 mm), 2608619261

£4.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Straight Cutting Disc Standard (for Inox, X-LOCK, Diameter 115 mm, Bore Diameter: 22.23 mm, Thickness: 1 mm), 2608619261

£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Straight Cutting Disc Standard (for Inox, X-LOCK, Diameter 115 mm, Bore Diameter: 22.23 mm, Thickness: 1 mm), 2608619261

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 2608619261 X-LOCK Cutting Disc 115mm Inox Steel EN 12413

Cheapest offer

Bosch-Abrasives-Cutting-disc-straight-607500-Bosch-2608619261-Bosch-offers-the-2608619261-cutting-disc-a-straight-durable-115-mm-disc-designed-for-precise-cutting-of-stainless-steel-INOX-Ideal-for-professional-and-DIY-use-it-delivers-optimal-performance-in-metalworking-applications-The-high-quality-construction-ensures-a-long-lifespan-providing-efficiency-and-clean-cuts-for-diverse-projects-Bosch-2608619261-X-LOCK-Cutting-Disc-115mm-Inox-Steel-EN-12413
£0.94
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

25x Bosch Inox Cutting Discs/Blades 115mm (4-1/2") Thin Slit 1.0mm | 2608619261
£21.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
12X Bosch Pro 115mm 1mm X-Lock Thin Slit Cutting Discs Blades Inox 4.5"
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
48X Bosch Pro 115mm 1mm X-Lock Thin Slit Cutting Discs Blades Inox 4.5"
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00