Bosch 2608619268 X-LOCK Cutting Disc: 115mm Multi-material 13300rpm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.44

Bosch PRO X Lock MultiConstruction Multi Material Cutting Disc 115mm 1mm 22mm

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO X Lock MultiConstruction Multi Material Cutting Disc

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch X-Lock Multi-Construction Cutting Disc 115mm x 1mm (Single Disc)

Branch Delivery
£2.68
Delivery from £25.00

Bosch Professional X-Lock Multi Material Straight Cutting Acs 60 V Bf - 115X1X22.23

1-3 working days
£5.56
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Construction Cutting Disc for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock, M14/22.23mm (for Stainless steel, Non-ferrous metals, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.49
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Construction Cutting Disc for Small Angle Grinder and X-Lock, M14/22.23mm (for Stainless steel, Non-ferrous metals, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£7.44
Free Delivery

Bosch 115mm X-Lock Multi Construction Grinder Cutting Disc Stone/Tile/Marble/Met

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 115mm X-Lock Multi Construction Grinder Cutting Disc Stone/Tile/Marble/Met

£32.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional 2608619268 Straight Cutting Disc Expert (for Multi Material, X-LOCK, Diameter 115 mm, Bore Diameter: 22.23 mm, Thickness: 1 mm) (Pack of 3)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608619268 X-LOCK Cutting Disc: 115mm Multi-material 13300rpm

Cheapest offer

Bosch-Abrasives-Cutting-disc-straight-607508-Bosch-2608619268-The-Bosch-cutting-disc-is-a-115-mm-straight-disc-designed-for-precise-and-efficient-cutting-tasks-This-durable-disc-is-suitable-for-a-variety-of-materials-and-is-typically-used-with-angle-grinders-It-comes-as-a-single-piece-offering-reliability-for-both-professional-and-DIY-applications-Bosch-2608619268-X-LOCK-Cutting-Disc-115mm-Multi-material-13300rpm
£2.44
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)