Bosch 2608621825 X-LOCK Ceramic Disc 125mm 22.23mm Grain 60 25pieces

Used Offers from

Bosch 2608621825 X-LOCK Ceramic Disc 125mm 22.23mm Grain 60 25pieces

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.73

Bosch Professional Expert X-Lock Prisma Ceramic Fibre Disc, R782 Inox 125mm, G60 - 22.23mm

1-3 working days
£57.05
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 25x Expert R782 Prisma Ceramic X-LOCK Fibre Discs (Ø 125 mm, Grit 60, Accessories X-LOCK Angle Grinder)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 25x Expert R782 Prisma Ceramic X-LOCK Fibre Discs (Ø 125 mm, Grit 60, Accessories X-LOCK Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 25x Expert R782 Prisma Ceramic X-LOCK Fibre Discs (Ø 125 mm, Grit 60, Accessories X-LOCK Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.17
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT R782 Prisma Ceramic X LOCK Fibre Disc 125mm 125mm 60g Pack of 25

1-3 days
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT R782 Prisma Ceramic X LOCK Fibre Disc 125mm

Unknown
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT R782 Prisma Ceramic X-LOCK Fibre Disc 125mm 22.23mm G 60 2608621825

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.36
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT R782 Prisma Ceramic X LOCK Fibre Disc 125mm 125mm 60g Pack of 25

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch 2608621825 X-LOCK Ceramic Disc 125mm 22.23mm Grain 60 25pieces

Cheapest offer

Bosch Abrasives Abrasive fibre disc 607694 - Bosch 2608621825, Bosch offers the 2608621825 X-LOCK Prisma Ceramic abrasive fibre disc, featuring a diameter of 125 mm and a bore diameter of 22.23 mm. This pack contains 25 discs, ideal for heavy-duty grinding and finishing applications on metal surfaces. The ceramic material ensures high durability and efficient performance in industrial settings. Bosch 2608621825 X-LOCK Ceramic Disc 125mm 22.23mm Grain 60 25pieces
£49.73
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)