Bosch 2608622052 Cup Brush Ø 50mm Nylon Wire 1.1mm Shank Ø 6mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.56

Bosch PRO Nylon Bristle Cup Brush 50mm 6mm Shank

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Nylon Bristle Cup Brush

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Cup Brush - 50X1mm Nylon Bristle, 50mm Diameter

1-3 working days
£10.91
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Nylon Longlife Wire Cup Brush with Coated Abrasive for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.84
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Nylon Longlife Wire Cup Brush with Coated Abrasive for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Unknown
£11.94
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Nylon Longlife Wire Cup Brush with Coated Abrasive for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Nylon Longlife Wire Cup Brush with Coated Abrasive for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.14
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Standard for Universal Turbo diamond cutting disc 2608602696

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch 2608622052 Cup Brush Ø 50mm Nylon Wire 1.1mm Shank Ø 6mm

Cheapest offer

Bosch Cup Brush Ø 50mm Shank Ø 6mm - Bosch 2608622052, Wire cup brush - Nylon bristle with aluminium oxide coated abrasive K80, Suitable for paint stripping, removing rust, smoothing, matt sanding and cleaning wood, metal and PVC on smaller to medium surfaces, texturing wood., Adapts perfectly to the contours of the workpiece, without severely altering the surface., Works at constant material removal rate because abrasive grains are continuously released. Bosch 2608622052 Cup Brush Ø 50mm Nylon Wire 1.1mm Shank Ø 6mm
£9.56
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)