Bosch 2608622115 Wire Pencil Brush Ø 10mm Steel Wire 0.35mm Shank ...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.37

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife End Brush, Knotted Wire for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 10 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.48
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Knotted Pencil Brush - 10X0.35mm Steel, 10mm

1-3 working days
£10.48
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife End Brush, Knotted Wire for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 10 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.55
Free Delivery

Bosch Brushing PRO Metal heavy End Brush Straight Shank 10 x 0.35 mm 2608622115

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.42
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife End Brush, Knotted Wire for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 10 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 0.35mm Knotted Steel Wire Pencil Brush 10mm 6mm Shank

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife End Brush, Knotted Wire for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 10 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £9.00

Cheapest offer

Bosch Wire Pencil Brush Steel Wire/Nylon Shank Ø 6mm - Bosch 2608622115, The wire pencil brushes from Bosch are supplied in sizes from 10 to 25mm and with either nylon or steel wire. They all have a 6mm shank. Bosch 2608622115 Wire Pencil Brush Ø 10mm Steel Wire 0.35mm Shank Ø 6mm
£9.37
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)