Bosch 2608640596 Optiline Saw Blade, 160mm x 2.6mm x 20mm, 24 Teeth, Grey, Wood

Used Offers from

Bosch 2608640596 Optiline Saw Blade, 160mm x 2.6mm x 20mm, 24 Teeth, Grey, Wood

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circsaw blade 160x20/16 x 2.6 mm. 24 2608640596

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 160x20x24 2608640596

£20.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade - 160 X 20/16 X 2.6mm, 24 Teeth

1-3 working days
£21.20
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade 160mm 24T 20mm

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608640596 Optiline Saw Blade, 160mm x 2.6mm x 20mm, 24 Teeth, Grey, Wood

In stock
£22.11
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640596 Optiline Wood Circular Hand Saw Blade, 160mm x 2.6mm x 20mm, 24 Teeth, Grey

2-3 days
£26.09
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640596 Optiline Saw Blade, 160mm x 2.6mm x 20mm, 24 Teeth, Grey, Wood

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.96
Delivery from £10.44
• 1
• 2

Bosch 2608640596 Optiline Saw Blade, 160mm x 2.6mm x 20mm, 24 Teeth, Grey, Wood

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.3x times longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials used to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 160 x 2.6 x 20 mm, Weight: 0.7054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.