Bosch 2608662343 3 Piece Starlock Multi Tool Plunge Blade Set Wood Metal GOP

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £1.99

Bosch 3 Piece Universal Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Cutting Blade Set

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 3 Piece Universal Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Cutting Blade Set

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608662343 3 Piece Starlock Multi Tool Plunge Blade Set Wood Metal GOP

£13.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Starlock Universal Multi-Cutter Blade Set for Wood x3 Pcs 2608662343

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.14
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 3p MultiToolBladeSet ACZ85ECAIZ20ABAIZ32EC GOP PMF 2608662343

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.90
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608662343 Multitool Accessory Set Starlock 3-Piece

Unknown
£24.14

2608662343 Bosch Multitool Blade Set , Omt , 3 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.29
Free Delivery

Bosch Multi Tool Basic Wood Saw Blade Set 3 Piece BPA608662343

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.18
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608662343 3 Piece Starlock Multi Tool Plunge Blade Set Wood Metal GOP

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Manufacturer Colour: Black / ProductImageZoomGUID: QesAAOSwxOJe6Glf / UPC: 0723856150933 / MPN: 2608662343 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26011374206 / ProductTitle: Bosch Starlock Multi Tool Starter Set, 3 Pieces (2607017323) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Bosch / Type: Oscillating Saw Blade / EAN: 0723856150933 / GTIN: 0723856150933 / Model: Bosch Starlock / Item Weight: 99.8 g / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£11.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bosch OMT Blade Pack for Basic Wood (3 Piece Set)
£23.62
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00