Bosch 2608685861 Hammer Drill Bit SDS Max 4 16 X 400 X 540mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO M4 SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 16mm 540mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch PRO M4 SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch 2608685861 SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit 16mm Durable Concrete Use

Unknown
£33.78

Bosch SDS max-4 Masonry Drill Bit 16 x 400 x 540mm 2608685861

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.36
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Max-4 Hammer Drill Bit - 16.0X400X540mm

1-3 working days
£34.93
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Masonry Drill Bit 16 x 400 x 540mm SDS max-4 - 2608685861

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.20
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits PRO SDS max-4 Hammer Drill Bit 16 x 400 x 540 mm 2608685861

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.08
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO M4 SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 16mm 540mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 2608685861 Hammer Drill Bit SDS Max 4 16 X 400 X 540mm

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Hammer Drill / Type: Drill Bits & Chucks / Length: 540mm / Drill Bits & Chucks: Masonry / Diameter: 16mm
£25.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bosch Accessories 2608685861 SDS Max4 Masonry Drill Bit, 16mm x 400mm x 540mm, Silver
£20.37
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95