Bosch Professional Tile chisel SDS-plus 260 x 40 mm 2608690091

Bosch 2608690091 Sds Plus Tile Chisel 40 X 260Mm

Bosch Professional Tile chisel SDS-plus 260 x 40 mm 2608690091

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.30
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608690091 (2 608 690 091) Tile Chisel SDS-plus 260 X 40 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.53
Delivery from £17.19

Bosch Professional Sds-Plus Hammer Drill Bit Tile Chisel - Angled, Self-Sharpening (Long Life) - 260X40mm

1-3 working days
£22.30
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608690091 (2 608 690 091) Tile Chisel SDS-plus 260 X 40 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.22
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608690091 (2 608 690 091) Tile Chisel SDS-plus 260 X 40 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.62
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608690091 (2 608 690 091) Tile Chisel SDS-plus 260 X 40 mm

In stock
£23.65
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608690091 (2 608 690 091) Tile Chisel SDS-plus 260 X 40 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.82
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO SDS Plus Angled Self Sharpening Tile Chisel

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608690091 (2 608 690 091) Tile Chisel SDS-plus 260 X 40 mm

In stock
£30.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional Tile chisel SDS-plus 260 x 40 mm 2608690091

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: SDS Plus Chisel Bit / Type: Chisel / Length: 35.9cm / Model: 2608690091 / Height: 1.5cm / Width: 4.2cm / Weight: 0.32Kg
£21.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch SDS Plus Tile Chisel 40 x 260mm Self Sharpening Spade 2608690091
£29.84
GBP 29.84 / Power Tool Chisel
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery