Bosch 2608831000 SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 4 x 50 x 110 mm, Grey, 2608831005

Used Offers from £10.00

Bosch 2608831000 SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 4 x 50 x 110 mm, Grey, 2608831005

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.88
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831000 SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 4 x 50 x 110 mm, Grey, 2608831005

In stock
£7.81
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 5.5X50X110mm

1-3 working days
£9.35
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional SDS Plus 3 + Masonry Drill Bits Masonry Stone Brick Concrete

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608831000 SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 4 x 50 x 110 mm, Grey, 2608831005

Cheapest offer

Diameter (D): 5.50 Mm Suitable for concrete and reinforced concrete, brick silico-calcaire and masonry Can be used for all SDS-max rotary hammer drilling machines in tool holder 2608831005, Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£6.88
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2608831000 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 4 x 50 x 110 mm
£5.91
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 6.5X50X110mm
£6.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608831000 SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 4 x 50 x 110 mm, Grey, 2608831015
£3.63
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49