Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 110mm Pack of 1

Bosch 2608831007 Sds+ 3 Masonry Drill Bit 6 X 50 X 110Mm

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 110mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608831007 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 6 x 50 x 110 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.51
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608831007 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 6 x 50 x 110 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.61
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831007 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 6 x 50 x 110 mm

£8.64
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 6.0X50X110mm

1-3 working days
£9.13
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional SDS Plus 3 + Masonry Drill Bits Masonry Stone Brick Concrete

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional SDS Plus 3 + Masonry Drill Bits Masonry Stone Brick Concrete

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 110mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

This 6mm x 110mm Bosch SDS Plus-3 Masonry Drill Bit is supplied as a single bit. The 6mm diameter is one of the most widely used sizes for standard fixings in concrete and masonry. Features and Benefits: • 4-flute dura design for effective dust removal and heat prevention • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers • High-alloy steel with optimised hardening for wear resistance • Bosch-controlled carbide cutting edges for additional resistance • PGM certified for precision and reliable fixing hold Specifications: Diameter: 6mm Length: 110mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£2.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch 2608831007 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 6 x 50 x 110 mm (Pack of 2)
£5.02
2.51 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49