Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 7mm 160mm Pack of 1

Bosch 2608831016 Sds+ 3 Masonry Drill Bit 7 X 100 X 160Mm

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 7mm 160mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch SDS Plus-3 Drill Bit 7 x 160mm

Branch Delivery
£4.00
Delivery from £25.00

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 7.0X100X160mm

1-3 working days
£4.51
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608831016 SDS Plus 3 Hammer Drill Bit 7 x 100 x 160 mm (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.55
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831016 SDS Plus 3 Hammer Drill Bit 7 x 100 x 160 mm (Pack of 1)

In stock
£7.65
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831016 SDS Plus 3 Hammer Drill Bit 7 x 100 x 160 mm (Pack of 1)

In stock
£7.87
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831016 SDS Plus 3 Hammer Drill Bit 7 x 100 x 160 mm (Pack of 1)

In stock
£8.07
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831016 SDS Plus 3 Hammer Drill Bit 7 x 100 x 160 mm (Pack of 1)

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 7mm 160mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

This 7mm x 160mm Bosch SDS Plus-3 Masonry Drill Bit is supplied as a single bit, providing greater drilling depth at 7mm diameter for deeper anchor installations in concrete and masonry. Features and Benefits: • 4-flute dura design for effective dust removal and heat prevention • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers • High-alloy steel with optimised hardening for wear resistance • Bosch-controlled carbide cutting edges for additional resistance • PGM certified for precision and reliable fixing hold Specifications: Diameter: 7mm Length: 160mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£2.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)