Bosch 2608831107 SDS-Plus-3 Drill Bit for Perforating Gun - 6 x 50 x 110 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.32
2.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits Hammer drill bit SDS plus-3 2608831107

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit, 6.0X50X110mm, 10Pcs

1-3 working days
£20.94
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 110mm Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608831107 SDS-Plus-3 Drill Bit for Perforating Gun - 6 x 50 x 110 mm

Cheapest offer

Specification: 6 x 50 x 110 mm Diameter (d): 6.00 mm Specification: 6 x 50 x 110 mm. Diameter (d): 6.00 mm, Weight: 0.83114272774 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£20.32
amazon.co.uk