Bosch 2608900047 Expert Avz 90 Rt4 Sanding Plate 90mm Bpaavz90Rt4

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.57
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608900047 EXPERT AVZ 90 RT4 Sanding Plate 90mm BPAAVZ90RT4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.35
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories Sanding Plate 90mm Heavy Duty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Sanding Plate AVZ 90 RT4 Multitool Blade 90 mm 2608900047

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.88
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories Sanding Plate 90mm Heavy Duty

£60.54
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories Sanding Plate 90mm Heavy Duty

£89.58
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories Sanding Plate 90mm Heavy Duty

£118.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories Sanding Plate 90mm Heavy Duty

£176.76
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608900047 Expert Avz 90 Rt4 Sanding Plate 90mm Bpaavz90Rt4

Cheapest offer

The Bosch EXPERT AVZ 90 RT4 Sanding Plate reaches corners while sanding efficiently. The RT4 (grit size 40) is best for removing thick paint but can also tackle mortar and glue if required. A Starlock mount provides optimum power transfer and a convenient blade change within 3 seconds.
£29.57
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bosch 1x Expert AVZ 90 RT4 Sanding Plates (for Mortar, Glue, Ø 90 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Multitool)
£17.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49