Bosch 2608900245-26mm x 200/320mm SDS Drill Bit Expert SDS Max 8X SDS+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit - 26mm X 200mm X 320mm

1-3 working days
£67.82
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 26mm 320mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 26 x 200 x 320 mm 2608900245

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.65
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 26mm 32

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900245-26mm x 200/320mm SDS Drill Bit Expert SDS Max 8X SDS+

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer: Bosch
£56.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk