Bosch 2608900322 Wood Fraise 25mm 152mm Fast Efficient Hex Shank

Used Offers from

Bosch 2608900322 Wood Fraise 25mm 152mm Fast Efficient Hex Shank

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.32

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 25.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Unknown
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Flat Wood Drill Bit 25mm

Branch Delivery
£9.62
Delivery from £25.00

Bosch Professional Flat Wood Bit (Dia)25mm (L)152mm

1-3 working days
£9.69
Delivery from £5.00

Bosch Professional Flat Wood Bit (Dia)25mm (L)152mm

1-3 working days
£9.69
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 25.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.19
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Bosch 2608900322 Expert SelfCut Speed Flat Bit with Hex Shank 25mm x 152mm 2608900322

2-3 days
£11.15
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT 2608900322 SelfCut Speed Flat Drill Bit 25 x 152mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 25.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch 2608900322 Wood Fraise 25mm 152mm Fast Efficient Hex Shank

Cheapest offer

Bosch Drill Bits & Parts Wood fraise 607574 - Bosch 2608900322, Bosch manufactures the Expert SelfCut Speed wood fraise bit, model 2608900322. This 25 mm diameter drill bit, with a total length of 152 mm and a hex shank, is designed for efficient and fast drilling in wood. It is ideal for woodworking applications, providing precision and speed for self-drilling tasks. Bosch 2608900322 Wood Fraise 25mm 152mm Fast Efficient Hex Shank
£6.32
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)