Bosch 2608900326 Expert SelfCut Wood Fraise 32mm Hex Shank 1piece Fast

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.72

Bosch Professional Flat Wood Bit (Dia)32mm (L)152mm

1-3 working days
£10.39
Delivery from £5.00

Bosch Professional Flat Wood Bit (Dia)32mm (L)152mm

1-3 working days
£10.39
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Flat Wood Drill Bit 32mm

Branch Delivery
£10.49
Delivery from £25.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 32.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.18
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT 2608900326 SelfCut Speed Flat Drill Bit 32 x 152mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Bosch 2608900326 Expert SelfCut Speed Flat Bit with Hex Shank 32mm x 152mm 2608900326

2-3 days
£13.80
Free Delivery

2 x Bosch EXPERT 2608900326 SelfCut Speed Flat Drill Bits 32 x 152mm

£24.00
GBP 12.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 x Bosch EXPERT 2608900326 SelfCut Speed Flat Drill Bits 32 x 152mm

£34.00
GBP 11.33 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional 1x Expert SelfCut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Chipboard, Ø 32,00 mm, Length 152 mm, Accessories Rotary Impact Drill) (Pack of 4)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608900326 Expert SelfCut Wood Fraise 32mm Hex Shank 1piece Fast

Cheapest offer

Bosch Drill Bits & Parts Wood fraise 607574 - Bosch 2608900326, The Bosch Wood Fraise 2608900326 is a single-piece wood drill bit designed for precision drilling. It features a 32 mm diameter, a total length of 152 mm, and a hex shank for secure attachment. Ideal for woodworking applications, it is part of the Expert SelfCut Speed range for efficient and fast cutting in wooden materials. Bosch 2608900326 Expert SelfCut Wood Fraise 32mm Hex Shank 1piece Fast
£6.72
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)