Bosch 2608900338 Expert SelfCut Speed Wood Fraise 8mm 400mm Hex Shank

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.27

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 8.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.33
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 8.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£12.22
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long 8mm 400mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 8.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608900338 Expert SelfCut Speed Wood Fraise 8mm 400mm Hex Shank

Cheapest offer

Bosch Drill Bits & Parts Wood fraise 607574 - Bosch 2608900338, The Bosch 2608900338 is an Expert SelfCut Speed wood fraise bit designed for efficient wood drilling. It features a total length of 400 mm and an 8 mm hex shank, making it suitable for fast, precision drilling in wooden materials. This tool is typically used in woodworking projects where clean and accurate holes are required. Bosch 2608900338 Expert SelfCut Speed Wood Fraise 8mm 400mm Hex Shank
£7.27
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 8.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) (Pack of 5)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49