Bosch 2608900349 Expert SelfCut Speed Wood Fraise 24mm Hex Shank

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.70

Bosch Expert SelfCut Speed Wood Fraise 24mm Hex Shank

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.38
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 24.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.18
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Selfcut Speed Spade Drill Bit - 24 X 400mm

1-3 working days
£12.57
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit 24 x 400 mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.16
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 24.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 24.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£14.15
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 24.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 2608900349 Expert SelfCut Speed Wood Fraise 24mm Hex Shank

Cheapest offer

Bosch Drill Bits & Parts Wood fraise 607574 - Bosch 2608900349, The Bosch EXPERT SelfCut Speed wood fraise is a precision tool designed for efficient wood drilling. It measures 24 mm in diameter with a total length of 400 mm and features a hex shank that ensures strong grip and stability. Ideal for professional woodworking applications, it is sold as a single piece for high-quality, accurate cuts. Bosch 2608900349 Expert SelfCut Speed Wood Fraise 24mm Hex Shank
£9.70
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)