Bosch 1x EXPERT Power Change Plus Pilot Drill Bit, HSS-G 7.15 x 105 mm (for Metal pipes and profiles, Plastics, Ø 7,15 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Bosch 2608900528 Expert Centre Drill Bit Fast Change System 7.15mm

Used Offers from

Bosch 1x EXPERT Power Change Plus Pilot Drill Bit, HSS-G 7.15 x 105 mm (for Metal pipes and profiles, Plastics, Ø 7,15 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.48
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Power Change Plus Hole Saw System - Pilot Drill Bit Hss-G 7.15 X 105 mm

1-3 working days
£13.23
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT Power Change Plus Pilot Drill Bit, HSS-G 7.15 x 105 mm (for Metal pipes and profiles, Plastics, Ø 7,15 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£13.68
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Bosch 1x EXPERT Power Change Plus Pilot Drill Bit, HSS-G 7.15 x 105 mm (for Metal pipes and profiles, Plastics, Ø 7,15 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) (Pack of 2)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x EXPERT Power Change Plus Pilot Drill Bit, HSS-G 7.15 x 105 mm (for Metal pipes and profiles, Plastics, Ø 7,15 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Quick Change System for more efficiency Enjoy maximum efficiency with one of Bosch’s Quick Change systems For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness Pilot drill fits PC Plus arbor, for use with Expert Tough Material and Construction Material hole saws with a cutting depth of 60 mm Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT Power Change Plus Pilot Drill Bit HSS-G 7.15 x 105 mm, Weight: 0.08377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
amazon.co.uk