Bosch 2608900579 EXPERT HEX-9 Drill Bit 7mm Precise Multi-Purpose Tool

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.31

Bosch Professional Expert Hex Multi-Purpose Drill Bit (Dia)7mm (L)100mm

1-3 working days
£5.19
Delivery from £6.00

6.5Mm X 100Mm Expert Hex-9 Multi-Construction Masonry Wood Metal Drill Bit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608900579 EXPERT HEX-9 Drill Bit 7mm Precise Multi-Purpose Tool

Cheapest offer

Bosch Drill Bits & Parts Multi-purpose drill bit 607530 - Bosch 2608900579, Bosch offers the 2608900579 EXPERT HEX-9 multi-purpose drill bit. This 7 mm, 100 mm long drill bit features a hex shank for universal applications. Ideal for drilling through a variety of materials, it combines durability with versatility for professional use. Bosch 2608900579 EXPERT HEX-9 Drill Bit 7mm Precise Multi-Purpose Tool
£4.31
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

7 X 100mm Expert Hex-9 Multi-Construction Masonry Wood Metal Plastic Drill Bit
£11.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery