Bosch 2608900616 EXPERT CYL-9 Drill Bit 6.5mm 150mm Multi-Material Use

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.22

Bosch Multi Construction Drill Bit 6.5 x 150mm

Branch Delivery
£7.12
Delivery from £25.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 6.50 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.19
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 6.50 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£9.78
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 6.5mm 150mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT CYL-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 6.50 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608900616 EXPERT CYL-9 Drill Bit 6.5mm 150mm Multi-Material Use

Cheapest offer

Bosch Drill Bits & Parts Multi-purpose drill bit 607530 - Bosch 2608900616, The Bosch EXPERT CYL-9 MultiConstruction is a multi-purpose drill bit designed for versatility and durability. With a total length of 150 mm and a diameter of 6.5 mm, it features a cylinder shank for universal drilling applications in various materials. Ideal for professional and DIY use alike, it can handle tasks involving masonry, tile, wood, and metal. Bosch 2608900616 EXPERT CYL-9 Drill Bit 6.5mm 150mm Multi-Material Use
£6.22
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)