Bosch 2608900689 EXPERT M480 Sanding Discs 80 Grit 150mm 5pk Dust-Free

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.34

Bosch EXPERT M480 150mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc 150mm 80g Pack of 5

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT M480 150mm Net Abrasive Sanding Disc

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert M480 Sanding Net - Random Orbital Sanders 150mm, G80 (5-Pc)

1-3 working days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.87
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

£12.14
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 5x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Random Orbital Sander, Orbital Sander)

In stock
£12.34
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 5x Expert M480 Sanding Net for Hardwood Paint on wood 150 mm Grit 80 Accessories Random Orbital Sander

2-3 days
£14.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch 2608900689 Expert M480 Sanding Net For ROS 150mm G 80 5-pc
£16.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 5x Expert M480 Sanding Net (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 80, Accessories Random Orbital Sander) (Pack of 2)
£21.90
2.19 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608900689 EXPERT M480 Sanding Discs 80 Grit 150mm 5pk Dust-Free

Cheapest offer

Bosch Abrasives Router mesh sanding disc 607431 - Bosch 2608900689, Bosch manufactures the EXPERT M480 router mesh sanding disc, designed for efficient grinding and sanding tasks. This unperforated disc has a grit size of 80, with a diameter of 150 mm, ideal for smooth finishing in woodworking and other material preparations. The set includes five pieces, serving as versatile grinder accessories for precise surface work. Bosch 2608900689 EXPERT M480 Sanding Discs 80 Grit 150mm 5pk Dust-Free
£8.34
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)