Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Discs 115mm 115mm Assorted Pack of 6
Bosch 2608900802 Expert C470 Sandpaper Set 115mm Grit 60/120/240 6...
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.05
Bosch Professional 6 pc. Expert C470 Sandpaper Set (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 115 mm, Grit 60/120/240, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.38
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 6 pc. Expert C470 Sandpaper Set (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 115 mm, Grit 60/120/240, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.62
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 6 pc. Expert C470 Sandpaper Set (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 115 mm, Grit 60/120/240, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
In stock
£9.82
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 6 pc. Expert C470 Sandpaper Set (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 115 mm, Grit 60/120/240, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.95
Free Delivery
75 Variants from £2.20
Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 80, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£23.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 120, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£26.97
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 320, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£4.39
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 100, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£5.54
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 115 mm, Grit 120, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£7.08
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 400, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£21.33
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 80, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£3.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 120, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£3.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 400, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£5.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper with 6 holes Random 150 mm. G 180 50-pc 2608900922
£25.83
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper with 8 holes Random 125 mm. G 80 50-pc 2608900910
£23.10
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper with 8 holes Random 125 mm. G 40 50-pc 2608900908
£27.73
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 400, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£27.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 240, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£8.40
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 60, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£3.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 120, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£3.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 400, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£4.39
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 100, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£19.06
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 240, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£8.66
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 400, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£5.75
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 180, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£22.57
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 100, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£19.20
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 60, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£25.04
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 100, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£2.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 6 pc. Expert C470 Sandpaper Set (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 60/120/240, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£5.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 120, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£26.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 60, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£25.76
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 6 pc. Expert C470 Sandpaper Set (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 60/120/240, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£7.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper - 150mm, Multihole, G 40 For Random Orbital Sanders
£36.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper 125mm G240 50PCE 2608900914
£23.10
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 50 m mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)
£48.08
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Random Orbit Sanders 150 mm 240 Grit 50Pack
£26.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 50 m mm, Grit 240, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)
£47.68
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 50 m mm, Grit 100, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)
£47.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 50 m mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)
£49.89
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 93 mm x 50 m mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)
£35.45
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 320, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£27.08
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 50 m mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)
£49.11
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 50 m mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)
£47.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 5x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 125 mm, Grit 80, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£4.25
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll for Handsanding 115 mm x 50 m. G 320 2608900984
£48.21
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 50 m mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)
£55.35
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sanding Sheet Wood&Paint 150mm G80 50P 2608900919
£23.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Sheets 93mm x 230mm 100g Pack of 10
£6.05
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets 93mm x 186mm 80g Pack of 10
£7.82
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch Professional Sandpaper Expert C470 – 150 mm Grit 180 for Hardwood & Paint on Wood, 5 pcs
£7.19
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch Professional 50x Expert C470 Sandpaper (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, Ø 150 mm, Grit 120, Accessories Random Orbital Sander)
£26.97
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery