Bosch ASB LI Grass Shear Blade 10cm 2609003867 Genuine Bosch

Bosch 2609003867 ASB 10.8 10cm LI Grass Shear Blade

Bosch ASB LI Grass Shear Blade 10cm 2609003867 Genuine Bosch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.45
Delivery from £7.00

BOSCH ASB 10.8LI GRASS SHEAR BLADE 10cm 2609003867

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99
Bosch ASB LI Grass Shear Blade 10cm 2609003867 Genuine Bosch

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: Grass Shear / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 3165140573535 / MPN: 2609003867 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255552687 / ProductTitle: Bosch ASB 10.8li Grass Shear Blade 10cm 2609003867 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Silver / Brand: Bosch / Type: Grass Shear Blade 10cm / EAN: 3165140573535 / GTIN: 3165140573535 / Item Height: 1 / Features: Cordless / Item Weight: 259 g / Country of Origin: China
£31.45
ebay.co.uk