Bosch 2609256257 125mm Sanding Plate for Angle Grinder Clamping System

Used Offers from

Bosch 2609256257 125mm Sanding Plate for Angle Grinder Clamping System

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.22
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2609256257 125 mm Sanding Plate for Angle Grinder Clamping System

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£11.75
Free Delivery

Bosch Sanding plate for angle grinders clamping system 125 mm 2609256257

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.82
Free Delivery

Bosch 2609256257 Sanding Discs for Angle Grinders, Clampable, 125 mm

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.31
Delivery from £7.34

Bosch 2609256257 125mm Sanding Plate for Angle Grinder Clamping System

Cheapest offer

Diameter 125 Fits angle grinders of all brands High temperature resistant low vibration running break-resistant, Weight: 0.26014546916 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£8.22
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.