Bosch 2609256602 60 x 23 x 4mm Biscuit Dowel (50 Pieces)

Used Offers from

Bosch 2609256602 60 x 23 x 4mm Biscuit Dowel (50 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.02
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Dowels Biscuit Dowels 2609256602

1-3 working days
£9.61
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2609256602 60 x 23 x 4mm Biscuit Dowel (50 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Bosch 2609256602 60 x 23 x 4mm Biscuit Dowel (50 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.11
Free Delivery

Bosch Dowels Biscuit dowels 2609256602

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.56
Free Delivery

Bosch 2609256602 60 x 23 x 4mm Biscuit Dowel (50 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

L x W x H: 60 x 23 x 4 mm, 50 pcs Use with Bosch blade cutter Perfect joints with the Bosch blade cutter and flat biscuit, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£6.02
amazon.co.uk