2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258.7mm 0986478601 Bosch Set 34211503070 BD520

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258.7mm 0986478601 Set 34211503070 BD520

Used Offers from

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258.7mm 0986478601 Bosch Set 34211503070 BD520

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.02
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258.7mm 0986478601 Bosch Set 34211503070 BD520

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£43.02
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear Diameter 258.7mm 64.2mm Solid 10mm 0986478601

£43.33
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258.7mm 0986478601 Set 34211503070 BD520

£43.33
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear Diameter 258.7mm 64.2mm Solid 10mm 0986478601

£43.87
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 478 601 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£45.98
Delivery from £8.45

BOSCH 0986478601 Brake Disc Rear Fits Mini Mini Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan

£46.22
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986478601 Brake Disc Rear Solid Fits Mini Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan

£46.22
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986478601 Brake Disc Rear Solid Fits Mini Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan

£46.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

2 x Bosch brake discs.
£38.22
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Disc Front Diameter 325mm 63.5mm Vented 30mm 0986479D79
£160.58
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 240mm 0986479190 Set 569021 9195985 New
£46.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Discs BD906 Solid 260mm Rear - Set of 2 for MG MGZR 120/160 1.8 01-05
£42.39
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258.7mm 0986478601 Bosch Set 34211503070 BD520

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 8.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986478601 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: APEC: DSK2063, DSK2849, SDK6017, SDK6115, ATE: 24011002711, ATE: 24031002711, 24111002711, BENDIX: 520966, 562194B, BMW: 34211503070, 34216774987, BOSCH: 0986479W58, 0986T15044, BOSCH: F026A01227, BREMBO: 08916310, 08916311, 08916320, BREMBO: 08916321, 08916375, 0891631X, 0891632X, CAR: 142085, DELPHI: BG3662, BG3662C, BG3662C18B1, FERODO: DDF1128, DDF11281, FERODO: DDF1128C, DDF1128C1, DDF1128C1D, DDF1128X, DRF1128, FTE: BS5313, BS5313HB, BS7589, GIRLING: 6041983, DF4198, GRAF: DF29667, JURID: 562194J, 562194JC, 562194JC1, 563431JC1, LPR: B2009P, B2009PR, B2093P, MAGNETI MARELLI: 351065650500, MAGNETI MARELLI: 360406002800, METELLI: 230667, 230667C, 800667, MINI: 34211503070, MINTEX: BDS1077, MDC1499, MDC1804, MINTEX: MDC1804C, MDC81804C, NK: 204017, 204036, 314017, 314036, NUOVA TECNODELTA: HPD085, OPTIMAL GERMANY: BS7874C, PAGID: 50325, PAGID: 50325PRO, 54750, 54750NC, 54750PRO, PBR: PBR543, PEX: 140768, PILENGA: 5132, QUINTON HAZELL: BDC5313, BDC6091, QUINTON HAZELL: BSF5313, MBD5313, MBD6091, RAICAM: RD00719, RAICAM: RD00736, REMSA: 6119500, 662900, ROADHOUSE: 6119500, ROADHOUSE: 662900, sbs: 1815204017, 1815204036, 204017, TEXTAR: 92107600, 92107603, 92107605, 92175000, 92175003, TEXTAR: 92175005, 982001076, 98200107601, 98200107601PRO, TRUSTING: DF697, TRW: DF4198, VALEO: 186812, 207010, 672534, VALEO: 672730, ZIMMERMANN: 150340100, 150340120, 150340150, ZIMMERMANN: 150340152, 150344620, 150344652 / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 100 mm / Fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90 / Centering Diameter: 64.2 mm / Outer diameter: 258.7 mm / Height: 43.8 mm / Drill Diameter, up to: 14.8 mm
£43.02
ebay.co.uk