BOSCH 3 397 016 506 Rear wiper blade

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.99
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch Wiper Blade Rear Aero Flat 280Mm AM28H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
Free Delivery

1x Wiper Blade (Single) AM28H / 3397016506 Bosch Aerotwin Rear 11" (280mm)

£11.47
Free Delivery

1x Wiper Blade (Single) AM28H / 3397016506 Bosch Aerotwin Rear 11" (280mm)

£11.47
Free Delivery

Bosch Rear Wiper AM 28 H - Excellent Cleaning Performance - Replacement Blade for Back Windscreen - 1 Blade, 280mm

In stock
£11.67
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade Rear Aero Flat 280Mm AM28H

£12.38
Free Delivery

Bosch Rear Wiper AM 28 H - Excellent Cleaning Performance - Replacement Blade for Back Windscreen - 1 Blade, 280mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.22
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Rear Wiper AM 28 H - Excellent Cleaning Performance - Replacement Blade for Back Windscreen - 1 Blade, 280mm

£13.51
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Rear Wiper AM 28 H - Excellent Cleaning Performance - Replacement Blade for Back Windscreen - 1 Blade, 280mm

£13.51
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
BOSCH 3 397 016 506 Rear wiper blade

Cheapest offer

Length 1 [mm]: 280; Wiper blade type: Flat wiper blade; Quantity: 1; Quantity Unit: Piece; Construction Year to: 08/2013, 07/2010, 03/2017, 05/2014, 09/2016, 08/2018, 09/2014, 08/2020, 10/2021, 12/2022, 07/2019, 09/2024, 12/2017, 08/2015, 08/2021, 03/2024, 01/2023; Fitting Position: Rear; Construction Year from: 11/2007, 11/2018, 05/2009, 06/2006, 02/2010, 03/2013, 10/2018, 10/2014, 07/2018, 07/2017, 04/2019, 11/2017, 11/2020, 03/2023, 01/2023, 04/2023, 11/2012; Matching Adapter: 2, Montage B, 4, 3; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: Measurement differs from original; Length [mm]: 280
£8.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 3 397 005 031 Wiper blade
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Rear Wiper Blade H231 3397015663 230mm
£10.37
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 3 397 014 774 Wiper blade
£22.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45