BOSCH 3 397 016 552 Rear wiper blade

Used Offers from

BOSCH 3 397 016 552 Rear wiper blade

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£9.59
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch Rear Wiper A 302 H - Excellent Cleaning Performance - Replacement Blade for Back Windscreen - 1 Blade, 300mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.69
Free Delivery

Bosch Rear Wiper A 302 H - Excellent Cleaning Performance - Replacement Blade for Back Windscreen - 1 Blade, 300mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.84
Delivery from £4.49

Rear Wiper Blade fits KIA XCEED CD 1.6D 2019 on D4FE Bosch 98850J7500 Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.71
Free Delivery

Rear Wiper Blade fits KIA XCEED 1.4 2019 on G4LD Bosch 98850J7500 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.73
Free Delivery

Rear Wiper Blade fits KIA XCEED 1.4 2019 on G4LD Bosch 98850J7500 Quality New

£10.73
Free Delivery

Rear Wiper Blade fits KIA PROCEED 1.6 2019 on G4FJ Bosch 98850J7500 Quality New

£10.76
Free Delivery

Rear Wiper Blade fits KIA PROCEED 1.4 2019 on G4LD Bosch 98850J7500 Quality New

£10.77
Free Delivery

Rear Wiper Blade fits KIA PROCEED 1.0 2018 on Bosch 98850J7500 Quality New

£10.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BOSCH 3 397 005 031 Wiper blade
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Hose Guide Black For KTM EXC 450
£21.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 3 397 014 683 Wiper blade
£23.47
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 3 397 014 867 Wiper blade
£25.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Wiper Blade N73 3397018173 - Conventional Truck Hook Type 700mm
£12.49
Compare 22 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 3 397 016 552 Rear wiper blade

Cheapest offer

Length 1 [mm]: 300; Wiper blade type: Flat wiper blade; Quantity: 1; Quantity Unit: Piece; Fitting Position: Rear; Construction Year from: 08/2021, 11/2021, 01/2024, 08/2024
£9.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk