Wiper Blade BOSCH 3 397 118 306

BOSCH 3 397 118 306 Wiper blade

Wiper Blade BOSCH 3 397 118 306

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.85
Delivery from £16.79

Wiper Blade BOSCH 3397118306

£25.79
Delivery from £16.79

New Wiper Blade for BMW CHERY CHEVROLET CHRYSLER CITROËN DAEWOO FIAT FORD USA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.69
Free Delivery

BOSCH Kit Wiper Blade Fits BMW CHERY CHEVROLET CHRYSLER CITROEN 93-19 3397118306

Will usually delivered within 17 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.92
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 306 FOR SUZUKI KIA SORENTO/II/SUV/Van GRAND/CERATO SOUL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.80
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 306 FOR SUZUKI KIA SORENTO/II/SUV/Van GRAND/CERATO SOUL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

BOSCH 3 397 118 306 Wiper Blade for ,BMW,CHERY,CHEVROLET,CHRYSLER,CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.02
Free Delivery

BOSCH 3 397 118 306 Wiper Blade for ,ACURA,BMW,CHERY,CHEVROLET,CHRYSLER,CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.02
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 306 FOR SUZUKI KIA SORENTO/II/SUV/Van GRAND/CERATO SOUL

£36.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH 3 397 005 031 Wiper blade
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Hose Guide Black For KTM EXC 450
£21.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 3 397 014 867 Wiper blade
£25.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Wiper Blade BOSCH 3 397 118 306

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 Year / Position: Windscreen / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3 397 118 306 / UPC: 3165141087840 / MPN: 3397118306 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1509539534 / Superseded Part Number: WB31 / Quantity Unit: Kit / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Z 30 DT Z 28 NET VQ40DE Z 18 XER Z 16 XEP Z 19 DTL 2AZ-FE N63 B44 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Length 1 [mm: 600 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 9991997586879 / GTIN: 3165141087840 / Length: 600 / Manufacturer number: 607 S, 3 397 118 306, DM-048, DM-548 / Model: CITROEN XANTIA (X1_, X2_) / Length 2 [mm: 475 / Wiper blade type: Bracket wiper blade with spoiler / Styling: with spoiler / Width: Brand New Genuine Bosch part supplied direct from / Performance Part: Yes
£22.85
ebay.co.uk