BOSCH Flat Wiper Blade 3397118942 For Porsche Cayenne (9PA) 2002- 1 Kit

BOSCH 3 397 118 942 Wiper blade

BOSCH Flat Wiper Blade 3397118942 For Porsche Cayenne (9PA) 2002- 1 Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Delivery from £13.70

Wiper Blade BOSCH 3 397 118 942

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.88
Delivery from £16.79

Wiper Blade BOSCH 3397118942

£35.22
Delivery from £16.79

New Wiper Blade for PORSCHE VW:CAYENNE,TOUAREG 7L0955425G 7L0955425J

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 942 FOR VW PORSCHE BAC/BPE/BPD/BLK 2.5L 5cyl TOUAREG 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.71
Free Delivery

Wiper Blade for BOSCH 3 397 118 942 PORSCHE CAYENNE (9PA) 3.2 2003-2007

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.24
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 942 FOR VW PORSCHE BAC/BPE/BPD/BLK 2.5L 5cyl TOUAREG 3.2L

£40.13
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 118 942 FOR VW PORSCHE BAC/BPE/BPD/BLK 2.5L 5cyl TOUAREG 3.2L

£41.07
Free Delivery

Bosch BOS-3397118942 Bosch Aerotwin Wiper Blade Set

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH 3 397 005 031 Wiper blade
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Hose Guide Black For KTM EXC 450
£21.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 3 397 014 867 Wiper blade
£25.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Wiper Blade N73 3397018173 - Conventional Truck Hook Type 700mm
£12.49
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH Flat Wiper Blade 3397118942 For Porsche Cayenne (9PA) 2002- 1 Kit

Cheapest offer

BY YEAR: 200612 / Width (mm): 166, 86, 95 / Equivalent spare part code: 2800011206280, 574311, 575009, 577859, 578513 / Number of Pieces: 1 / High efficiency version with activated carbon (no. art): 0986628564 / UPC: 3165143432754 / MPN: 3397118942 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1389833323 / die quantity: 1 / length (mm): 260, 266, 660 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Length 1 (mm): 650 / DIAMETER (mm): 200 / Length 2 (mm): 650 / Quantitative unit: Set / Features: Easy Installation / drive side: Drive on the left / Height (mm): 20, 44, 142 / Width: 166, 86, 95 / Performance Part: Yes / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 7L0955425G, 7L0955425J, 95562803900 / Weight (Kg): 0,117, 0,110 / Position: Windscreen / Basic version (item no.): 1987432036 / Additional information: WITH GASKET / External diameter 1 (mm): 47 / Diameter Outer (mm): 60 / Superseded Part Number: 3 397 118 942 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9XW168959801 9XW863879801 PEUGEOT 1613158180 1613158280 / Weight: 0,117, 0,110 / filter: Cartridge, Active carbon, Anti-pollen / Brand: Bosch / Type: Wiper Blade / External diameter 2 (mm): 14 / EAN: 3165143432754 / Height 1 (mm): 100, 7 / GTIN: 3165143432754 / Chassis number (VIN) up to: 7l8005 495 / Additional information 2: with mounting sleeves / Length: 650 / friction material: Rubber and metal, Ptfe (polytetrafluorethylene)/acm (polyacrylic / Model: Bosch / SVHC: No substance SVHC present / Wiper blade: Flat blades / TYP TURBULENCE: Alternating twist / Internal diameter 1 (mm): 35, 22
£31.19
ebay.co.uk