Bosch 3 Piece Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Tile Cutting Blade Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 3 Piece Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Tile Cutting Blade Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 3-Piece Basic Tile Set 2608662342

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608662342 3-Piece Tile Set Aiz 20 Ab(1X); Atz 52 Sc(1X); Acz 85 LMT(1X)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.44
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Starlock 3 Piece Multi Tool Cutter Set Tiling Saw Blade Plunge Segment GOP

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608662342 Basic Tile Set For Multi-Tools, 3 Piece Bpa608662342

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608662342 3-Piece Tile Set Aiz 20 Ab(1X); Atz 52 Sc(1X); Acz 85 LMT(1X)

In stock
£18.34
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608662342 3-Piece Tile Set Aiz 20 Ab(1X); Atz 52 Sc(1X); Acz 85 LMT(1X)

In stock
£18.39
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608662342 3-Piece Tile Set Aiz 20 Ab(1X); Atz 52 Sc(1X); Acz 85 LMT(1X)

£18.64
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Bosch 3 Piece Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Tile Cutting Blade Set

Cheapest offer

The Bosch 3 Piece Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Tile Cutting Blade Set is a purpose-selected accessory kit designed for tile and bathroom renovation work. Suited to tilers, plumbers, and general contractors, the set covers the essential cutting and scraping tasks encountered in bathroom and wet room installations. The three included accessories allow you to rout grout joints between tiles, scrape away mortar or tile adhesive, and plunge cut through wood, non-hardened metal, and copper pipe. The set includes a BIM plunge-cutting saw blade (AIZ 20 AB), an HCS scraper (ATZ 52 SC), and an HM-RIFF segment saw blade (ACZ 85 MT4) - giving you a practical range of blades for both cutting and surface preparation tasks. All three use the Starlock mounting system, which delivers a 3-dimensional tight-fitting connection between blade and machine for optimum power transfer. Blade changes take under three seconds using the Starlock Snap-In system, and the tool-free release means you never need to
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)