Bosch 33x All-in-One i-Boxx Set, 33 pcs (for Stainless Steel Pipes, Metal Pipes and Profiles, x mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 33x All-in-One i-Boxx Set, 33 pcs (for Stainless Steel Pipes, Metal Pipes and Profiles, x mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£131.82
Free Delivery

Bosch Reciprocating multifunction tool set All-in-One i-Boxx Set 33pc 2608669091

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.86
Free Delivery

Bosch All-in-One i-Boxx Set, 33 pcs 2608669091

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.98
Free Delivery
Bosch 33x All-in-One i-Boxx Set, 33 pcs (for Stainless Steel Pipes, Metal Pipes and Profiles, x mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)

Cheapest offer

Designed for sawing, sanding, and scraping various materials Highly efficient for professionals in various trades: Long Life and Multi Use Starlock mount for optimum power transfer and convenient blade change within 3 seconds For cutting and sanding various materials, eg making perfect flush and plunge cuts in wood and metal, including hardened metal, removing grout and mortar even from the tightest corners, and making cut-outs in laminate boards or drywall panels Scope of delivery: All-in-One i-Boxx Set, 33 pcs, Weight: 2.9541943108 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£119.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch FR8MII33X - Spark Plugs Double Iridium - 1 piece
£18.70
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch FR6KPP33X - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece
£8.69
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch FR8KII33X - Spark Plugs Double Iridium - 1 piece
£10.36
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Impact Screwdriving Set 2608521U76, 33 pcs
£37.36
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Spark Plug Bosch 242135554 YR 7 MII 33 X / 9699 Fits Hyundai Kia 11-25
£13.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery