Bosch 360° Cleaning Kit for AQT Pressure Washers

Used Offers from

Bosch 360° Cleaning Kit for AQT Pressure Washers

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 360° Cleaning Kit for AQT Pressure Washers

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch System Accessories 360 Cleaning Kit Carton box F016800612

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.18
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden Pressure Washer 360 Cleaning Kit (with 360° high-pressure gun, detergent nozzle and extension hose, in Carton Packaging)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 360° Cleaning Kit for AQT Pressure Washers

Will usually delivered within 15 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden Pressure Washer 360 Cleaning Kit (with 360° high-pressure gun, detergent nozzle and extension hose, in Carton Packaging)

In stock
£41.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden Pressure Washer 360 Cleaning Kit (with 360° high-pressure gun, detergent nozzle and extension hose, in Carton Packaging)

£43.15
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden Pressure Washer 360 Cleaning Kit (with 360° high-pressure gun, detergent nozzle and extension hose, in Carton Packaging)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£45.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden Pressure Washer 360 Cleaning Kit (with 360° high-pressure gun, detergent nozzle and extension hose, in Carton Packaging)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch BHZUXXLN XXL Upholstery Nozzle Suitable for Unlimited 6, 7 and 8 Cordless Vacuum Cleaners, 360° Rotation, Large Brush Diameter, Ideal for Vehicle Interior Cleaning, Original Accessories, Black
£20.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Hausgeräte BHZUXXL XXL Upholstery Nozzle, Plastic, Black
£29.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch F016800611 Pressure Washer Home and Car Cleaning Kit (with patio Cleaner, wash Brush and 90 degree nozzle, in Carton Packaging) & Wash Brush
£37.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 360° Cleaning Kit for AQT Pressure Washers

Cheapest offer

With the Bosch 360° Cleaning Kit, it’s never been easier to clean up outdoors and get rid of dirt in awkward spots. This pressure washer accessory kit comes with a 360° spray gun that, with one-handed operation and a rotating nozzle, can be angled for effortless jet or gentle cleaning of outdoor furniture or hard-to-reach places like high up windows or car undersides. Attach a 6-metre extension hose for easy distance application, while still connected to power points and water sources. This dynamic cleaning kit is completed by a highly absorbent microfibre cloth that polishes streaks and puts a shine on bikes and cars. Features and Benefits • 360° spray gun with rotating nozzle, targets dirt on hard-to-reach places • Extension hose enables more coverage of outdoor distances and easy access to power and water sources • Highly absorbent microfibre cloth brings up the shine on cars and other surfaces Contents • Bosch 360° High Pressure Gun • Small Microfibre Cloth • High Pressure Hose (6m
£32.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)