Bosch 3608641008 105Mm Blade Cutter Guf4-22

Bosch 3608641008 Blade Cutter, 105mm Diameter for Bosch Universal Router

Bosch 3608641008 105Mm Blade Cutter Guf4-22

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.98
Free Delivery

Bosch 3608641008 105Mm Blade Cutter Guf4-22

£29.18
Free Delivery

Bosch 3608641008 105Mm Blade Cutter Guf4-22

Cheapest offer

Blade cutter 8, 20 mm, 4 mm; Blade cutter; Appropriate for Universal Router GUF 4-22 A Professional, Wall Chaser PSF 22 A, Weight: 0.348 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£27.98
amazon.co.uk