Bosch 3X Dust Bag (Accessories for Ventaro Dust Extractor)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.46
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 3X Dust Bag (Accessories for Ventaro Dust Extractor)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.49
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Dust Bag For Ventaro

1-3 working days
£19.14
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 3X Dust Bag (Accessories for Ventaro Dust Extractor)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Dust bag Dust bag 2605411225

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.86
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X Dust Bag (Accessories for Ventaro Dust Extractor)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.80
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X Dust Bag (Accessories for Ventaro Dust Extractor)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.80
Free Delivery
Bosch 3X Dust Bag (Accessories for Ventaro Dust Extractor)

Cheapest offer

Filter bags protect the filter in the vacuum cleaner, which extends the overall life of the filter Compatible with Ventaro Fits to: Ventaro 1400, Ventaro 140, Ventaro Scope of Delivery: 3x Bosch Paper Filter Dust Bags for Ventaro International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.44 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£16.46
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2 605 411 067 sander accessory
£7.57
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch GAS 18V-12 MC 18v Cordless M-Class Vacuum Cleaner Wet Dry Bare + Fittings
£399.98
26.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw 3x Replacement Filter compatible with Bosch GAS 1200 L, GAS 15 L Vacuum Cleaner - Cartridge Filter
£23.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
Bosch GAS 18V-10 L Professional Black, Blue
£117.04
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Pro Dust Bag Fleece Bag 2608000891
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery