EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 3pc set 5/6/8mm

Bosch 3X Expert HEX-9 HardCeramic Drill Bit Set (for Hard Ceramic Tiles, Soft Ceramic Tiles, Ø 5,0, 6,0, 8,0 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)

Used Offers from

EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 3pc set 5/6/8mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.06
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 3pc set 5/6/8mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.23
Free Delivery

Bosch set EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit Set 5 x 90 6 x 90 8 x 90mm 3pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.87
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 3pc set 5/6/8mm

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 10x longer than a Bosch CYL-9 Soft Ceramic Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders Ideal for drilling holes in bathroom tiles, e.g. to install a shower partition wall; and drilling in roof tiles, without the need for cooling. Drills comfortably in tiles up to a hardness of PEI 5 Scope of delivery: EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit Set, 5 x 90; 6 x 90; 8 x 90 mm, 3 pcs, Manufacturer: Bosch
£34.06
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk