Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit Set 3 pcs 2608902288

Bosch 3X Expert HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Soft Ceramic Tiles, Ø 5,0, 6,0, 8,0 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)

Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit Set 3 pcs 2608902288

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 3pc set 5/6/8mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.98
Delivery from £4.49

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 3pc set 5/6/8mm

£20.18
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit Set 3 pcs 2608902288

Cheapest offer

Universal Brand Fit Text: Fits tools of most brands / Spider Headline: EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit / Working length mm: 50|60|50 / Total length mm: 100|100|100 / Diameter mm: 5|6|8 / Performance Class: EXPERT / (Version) Key RTB Feature Object: 2814341 / Specific RTB Feature Objects: 2814367|2814379|2841637
£17.00
ebay.co.uk