EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus-Lochsägen Kit, 51 x 60 mm

Bosch 3X Expert Multi Material PC Plus Starter Hole Saw Set (for Wood with Metal, Brick, Ø 51 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)

EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus-Lochsägen Kit, 51 x 60 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.32
Free Delivery

EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus-Lochsägen Kit, 51 x 60 mm

£42.50
Free Delivery

EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus-Lochsägen Kit, 51 x 60 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.55
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw Kit 51 x 60mm 2608901910

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch EXPERT T308BP Wood Clean Cut Precision Jigsaw Blades Pack of 3
£7.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 3 x 90MM 2608902303
£11.35
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Sheets 93mm x 230mm Assorted Pack of 10
£5.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus-Lochsägen Kit, 51 x 60 mm

Cheapest offer

Long Life Hole Saw and Super Fast Arbor Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness Kit including adapter nuts for hole saws with thread to convert them to PC Plus quick change hole saws Scope of delivery: EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw Kit, 51 x 60 mm, Weight: 0.85098433132 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£41.32
amazon.co.uk