EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus-Lochsägen Kit, 68 x 60 mm

Bosch 3X Expert Multi Material PC Plus Starter Hole Saw Set (for Wood with Metal, Brick, Ø 68 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)

EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus-Lochsägen Kit, 68 x 60 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.27
Free Delivery

EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus-Lochsägen Kit, 68 x 60 mm

£48.47
Free Delivery

EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus-Lochsägen Kit, 68 x 60 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.02
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw Kit 68 x 60mm 2608901911

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.43
Free Delivery
EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus-Lochsägen Kit, 68 x 60 mm

Cheapest offer

Long Life Hole Saw and Super Fast Arbor Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness Kit including adapter nuts for hole saws with thread to convert them to PC Plus quick change hole saws Scope of delivery: EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw Kit, 68 x 60 mm, Weight: 1.04058187664 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£47.27
amazon.co.uk