PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 3pc set 5x100/6x100/8x150mm

Bosch 3X PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit Set (for Hard Stone, Concrete, Ø 5,0, 6,0, 8,0 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)

PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 3pc set 5x100/6x100/8x150mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.56
Delivery from £4.49

PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 3pc set 5x100/6x100/8x150mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.40
Free Delivery

Bosch set PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit Set 5x100 6x100 8x150 mm 3 pcs 2608707003

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.76
Free Delivery

PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 3pc set 5x100/6x100/8x150mm

£17.36
Delivery from £4.49

PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 3pc set 5x100/6x100/8x150mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.94
Free Delivery
PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 3pc set 5x100/6x100/8x150mm

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch CYL-3 Drill Bit Highly effective for professionals in various trades: Long Life Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders For effective drilling in hard materials, eg hard stone (granite), concrete, marble, solid brick, and hollow brick, when working on light to medium-duty installation tasks, both indoors and on the outside of buildings Scope of delivery: PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit Set, 5x100, 6x100, 8x150 mm, 3 pcs, Manufacturer: Bosch
£12.56
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 3x PRO Metal thick T121BFC Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)
£7.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 3X PRO Pozidriv Impact Bit (100 x 50 mm, Professional Accessory Screwdriver, Screwdriver)
£8.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Pozidriv Impact Bit 3X PRO 125 x 50 mm
£7.43
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49