PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 3pc set 5.5x100/6x100/7x100mm

Bosch 3X PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit Set (for Hard Stone, Concrete, Ø 5,5, 6,0, 7,0 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)

PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 3pc set 5.5x100/6x100/7x100mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.79
Free Delivery

PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 3pc set 5.5x100/6x100/7x100mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.79
Free Delivery

PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 3pc set 5.5x100/6x100/7x100mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.79
Free Delivery

PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 3pc set 5.5x100/6x100/7x100mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.79
Free Delivery

PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 3pc set 5.5x100/6x100/7x100mm

Cheapest Price
£13.79
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch set PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit Set 5.5x100 6x100 7x100 mm 3 pcs 2608707006

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.73
Free Delivery
PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 3pc set 5.5x100/6x100/7x100mm

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch CYL-3 Drill Bit Highly effective for professionals in various trades: Long Life Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders For effective drilling in hard materials, eg hard stone (granite), concrete, marble, solid brick, and hollow brick, when working on light to medium-duty installation tasks, both indoors and on the outside of buildings Scope of delivery: PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit Set, 5.5x100, 6x100, 7x100 mm, 3 pcs, Manufacturer: Bosch
£13.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bosch 3x PRO Metal thick T121BFC Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)
£7.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Pro 3 Piece Impact Control Torsion Pozi Screwdriver Bits Assorted Pozi 25mm Pack of 3
£8.04
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery