Bosch PRO X440 13mm x 455mm Sanding Belt for Wood and Paint 13mm x 451mm 120g Pack of 3

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Power Files (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 13 x 457 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Powerfile)

Bosch PRO X440 13mm x 455mm Sanding Belt for Wood and Paint 13mm x 451mm 120g Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO X440 13mm x 455mm Sanding Belt for Wood and Paint

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Power Files (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 13 x 457 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Powerfile)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.92
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 3-Piece Sanding Belt Set - X440, 13 X 457 mm, G120

1-3 working days
£7.48
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Power Files (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 13 x 457 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Powerfile)

£9.13
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO X440 13mm x 455mm Sanding Belt for Wood and Paint 120g Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Power Files (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 13 x 457 mm, Grit 120, Professional Accessory Powerfile)

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO X440 13mm x 455mm Sanding Belt for Wood and Paint 13mm x 451mm 120g Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO X440 Sanding Belt measures 13mm x 451mm and is supplied in a pack of 3 at a 120g (fine) grit - the ideal choice for finishing work on wood and paint, delivering a smooth, refined surface ready for coating or completion. The finer 120g grit is perfect for the final stages of sanding, removing minor scratches and achieving a clean, even finish. Backed by Bosch's reinforced belt joint and tear-resistant X-cloth construction, these belts maintain their performance throughout, ensuring consistent results right to the last pass. Features and Benefits: • 120g fine grit - ideal for finishing and achieving a smooth surface on wood and paint • Reinforced belt joint for stable, reliable sanding performance • Tear-resistant X-cloth backing maximises belt life • Consistent finishing results for professional-quality work Specifications: Dimensions: 13mm x 451mm Grit: 120g Pack Quantity: 3 Contents: • Pack of 3
£5.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)