Bosch Professional Sanding Belt Set - 3 Pieces (G60, G80, G100) - 100 X 560 mm X440
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.92
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional Sanding Belt Set 3 Pieces G60 G80 G100 100 x 560 mm
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.17
Free Delivery
Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 100 x 560 mm, Grit 60, 80, 100, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.85
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO 100 x 560mm Sanding Belt Assorted Pack of 3
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional 6 PC Starlock Best of Sanding Set Wood Mortar Carbide Plate
£29.59
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Multi-Hole Pad (Ø 125 mm, soft, Velcro, accessories for random orbital sanders)
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sanding Pads Medium (for GEX 12V-125 & GEX 18V-125, Ø 125 mm, Accessories for Random Orbital Sander)
£15.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49