EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic & Multi Construction Drill Bit 5pc set 6/8mm

Bosch 5X Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic and Multi Construction Drill Bit Set (for Hard Ceramic Tiles, Soft Ceramic Tiles, Ø 6 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)

Used Offers from

EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic & Multi Construction Drill Bit 5pc set 6/8mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.86
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic & Multi Construction Drill Bit 5pc set 6/8mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.06
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic & HEX-9 Multi Construction Set 5pcs 2608902314

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.77
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic & Multi Construction Drill Bit 5pc set 6/8mm

£56.11
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic & Multi Construction Drill Bit 5pc set 6/8mm

Cheapest offer

Proven Long Life and Precision performance claims Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders Ideal for drilling holes into multiple materials. Can be used in impact mode on concrete and stone, and on rotary setting for brick, soft tile, sheet metal, wood and plastic Scope of delivery: EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic and HEX-9 Multi Construction Set, 5 pcs, Manufacturer: Bosch
£41.86
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk