Bosch 5x T 118 A Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.19
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch T-Shank Jigsaw Blade T118A (L)92mm, Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£6.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 5x T 118 A Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock
£6.97
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x T 118 A Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608631013 T 118 A Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Unknown
£7.62

Bosch T118A Jigsaw Blades Metal Cutting Pk5

3 working days
£7.99

Bosch Jigsaw Blades for Metal T118A (5 Pack)

Branch Delivery
£8.39
Delivery from £25.00

Bosch 5x T 118 A Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock
£8.57
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x T 118 A Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 5x T 118 A Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

Cheapest offer

Cuts in Solid Sheet Metal T 118 A Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade makes straight cuts in metal Milled, wavy-set teeth are ideal for cuts without special requirements Fully hardened, high-grade HSS blade material is appropriate for cutting non-perforated metal sheets Scope of delivery: Bosch Jigsaw blade T 118 A, Weight: 0.07054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£6.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Pro 2X12.0+Gal18V160 18V Charger & Battery Pack
£440.64
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Jigsaw blade T 234 X
£11.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bosch ProCORE18V 12.0Ah Batteries & Charger Starter Kit 18V Li-ion BSH600A02T5X
£518.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery