Bosch 2608577346 HSS Metal Twist Drill Bit Set 6-Piece Self-Centering

Bosch 6 Piece PointTeq HSS Drill Bit Set

Bosch 2608577346 HSS Metal Twist Drill Bit Set 6-Piece Self-Centering

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.24

Bosch 6 Piece PointTeq HSS Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 6 Piece PointTeq HSS Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Professional 2608577346 Metal Twist Drill HSS-Set PointTeQ 6-Piece in Cassette, 2/3/4/5/6/8 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.79
1.3 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Metal Twist Drill Hss Set - 2/3/4/5/6/8mm Bits

1-3 working days
£9.07
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional Professional 2608577346 Metal Twist Drill HSS-Set PointTeQ 6-Piece in Cassette, 2/3/4/5/6/8 mm

In stock
£9.80
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Professional 2608577346 Metal Twist Drill HSS-Set PointTeQ 6-Piece in Cassette, 2/3/4/5/6/8 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 6 Piece PointTeq HSS Drill Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Professional 2608577346 Metal Twist Drill HSS-Set PointTeQ 6-Piece in Cassette, 2/3/4/5/6/8 mm

In stock
£14.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 2608577346 HSS Metal Twist Drill Bit Set 6-Piece Self-Centering

Cheapest offer

Bosch Drill Bits & Parts Metal twist drill bit set 607411 - Bosch 2608577346, The Bosch 2608577346 HSS Metal Twist Drill Bit Set contains six high-quality bits designed for precision drilling in metal, steel, and sheet metal applications. These PointTeQ bits feature a cylinder shank and are ideal for use with machining tools. The set provides reliable performance in various drilling tasks, perfect for professional and DIY enthusiasts working with metal surfaces. Bosch 2608577346 HSS Metal Twist Drill Bit Set 6-Piece Self-Centering
£6.24
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch 6 Piece 1/4" Router Bit Set
£31.80
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2607019448 6 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit Set
£8.49
1.42 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch FR6KPP33X - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece
£8.69
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery