Bosch 8 Piece Screwdriver Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 8 Piece Screwdriver Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Screwdriver Set 8-Piece (8X High-Performance Screwdrivers for DIY; S2 Steel; Softgrip; Magnetic Tip)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£27.80
Free Delivery

Bosch Screwdriver Set 8-Piece (8X High-Performance Screwdrivers for DIY; S2 Steel; Softgrip; Magnetic Tip)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 8 Pcs Screwdriver Set One Colour

Unknown
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Bosch Screwdriver Set 8-Piece (8X High-Performance Screwdrivers for DIY; S2 Steel; Softgrip; Magnetic Tip)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.62
Free Delivery

Bosch 8 Piece Screwdriver Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Screwdriver Set 8-Piece (8X High-Performance Screwdrivers for DIY; S2 Steel; Softgrip; Magnetic Tip)

3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Screwdriver Set 8-Piece (8X High-Performance Screwdrivers for DIY; S2 Steel; Softgrip; Magnetic Tip)

In stock
£40.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 8 Piece Screwdriver Set

Cheapest offer

The Bosch 8 Piece Screwdriver Set is a comprehensive hand tool kit built for repairs, maintenance, and everyday DIY tasks, delivering reliable fastening performance across a wide range of applications. Each screwdriver in the set is manufactured from hard S2 steel, engineered to produce a robust torque output that exceeds the DIN standard by at least 20%. The ergonomic two-component handle features a soft grip zone for improved control and reduced hand fatigue during extended use. The magnetic, black phosphate-coated tips provide a secure hold on screws and offer a strong visual contrast for accurate placement. The hexagonal handle form prevents the screwdrivers from rolling off workbenches or surfaces when set down. Selecting the right screwdriver is made simple with colour-coded size and shape indicators on each handle - a practical feature that saves time when working through varied fastening jobs. Ideal for carpenters, plumbers, electricians, and capable DIYers alike. Features and
£26.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)