Bosch 8X PRO Torx Impact Bit (170 x 70 mm, Professional Accessory Screwdriver, Screwdriver)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.14
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608522382 Screw Bit Set Impact Control 8-part T30 25mm

Unknown
£8.88

Bosch Professional Impact Control Screwdriver Bit T30

1-3 working days
£10.55
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 8X PRO Torx Impact Bit (170 x 70 mm, Professional Accessory Screwdriver, Screwdriver)

Cheapest offer

Up to 50x more robust than a Bosch 2607001528 Extra Hard Bit Highly efficient for installers, electricians, metalworkers, and woodworkers: Robust 1/4" Impact rated Hex shank for use in impact driver and drill driver For driving T screws efficiently, eg when installing all types of panels, equipment, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Torx Impact Bit, T30, 25 mm, 8 pcs, Weight: 0.10582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£7.14
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 8X PRO Phillips Impact Bit (170 x 70 mm, Professional Accessory Screwdriver, Screwdriver)
£6.99
0.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PRO Steel Cordless Circular Saw Blade HH 203x25.4x1.8/1.4-42T
£23.02
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 8 Piece Impact Phillips / Pozi / Hex / Torx Screwdriver Bit Set
£8.67
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Impact Torx Screwdriver Bit T20 65mm Pack of 8
£16.93
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery